Tävling
|
Tid |
Domare
1 |
Domare
2 |
Hemmalag |
Bortalag |
Anläggning |
Pantamera Flickor E |
2020-01-11 12:15 |
Filip
Nielsen |
Fabian
Kruse |
FC Helsingborg F07 |
Bjärreds IBK F06-08 |
Helsingborg Arena C |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P07) Mellan |
2020-01-11 12:30 |
Sebastian
Bäckbom |
Robin
Cronqvist |
FC Helsingborg P07-Vit |
FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart |
Västergårdshallen |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P06) Svår |
2020-01-11 13:45 |
Filip
Nielsen |
Albert
Nordgren |
FC Helsingborg P06-Blå |
IBK Lund P06 Sandby |
Helsingborg Arena C |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P05) Svår |
2020-01-11 16:45 |
Sebastian
Bäckbom |
Robin
Cronqvist |
FC Helsingborg P05/06 |
IBK Höllviken P05 |
Helsingborg Arena C |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P05) Södra |
2020-01-18 10:30 |
Albert
Nordgren |
Fabian
Kruse |
FC Helsingborg P05 Svart |
Skurups IBK P05-2 |
Helsingborg Arena B |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P06) Södra |
2020-01-18 12:00 |
Albert
Nordgren |
Fabian
Kruse |
FC Helsingborg P07-Vit |
Åkarps IBK P06/07 |
Helsingborg Arena B |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P07) Mellan |
2020-01-19 13:30 |
Sebastian
Bäckbom |
Robin
Cronqvist |
FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart |
Bjärreds IBK P07 Svart |
Västergårdshallen |
Pantamera Flickor D |
2020-01-19 14:00 |
Filip
Nielsen |
Arvid
Holmqvist |
FC Helsingborg F06/07 |
Lönsboda IBK F06-07 |
Högastenshallen |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P06) Norra |
2020-01-19 15:30 |
Filip
Nielsen |
Arvid
Holmqvist |
FC Helsingborg P06-Svart |
Lönsboda IBK P07 |
Högastenshallen |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P05) Svår |
2020-01-25 12:25 |
Sebastian
Bäckbom |
Robin
Cronqvist |
FC Helsingborg P05/06 |
Eslövs IBF F/P05 |
Västergårdshallen |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P06) Svår |
2020-01-26 12:30 |
Sebastian
Bäckbom |
Robin
Cronqvist |
FC Helsingborg P06-Blå |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06 |
Västergårdshallen |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P05) Norra |
2020-01-26 14:00 |
Sebastian
Bäckbom |
Robin
Cronqvist |
FC Helsingborg P05 Blå |
Båstads GIF P05 |
Västergårdshallen |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P07) Mellan |
2020-01-26 15:15 |
Albert
Nordgren |
Fabian
Kruse |
FC Helsingborg P07-Vit |
IBS Svedala P07 |
Helsingborg Arena C |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P05) Norra |
2020-02-01 10:45 |
Albert
Nordgren |
Fabian
Kruse |
FC Helsingborg P05 Blå |
Frosta IBF P05 |
Helsingborg Arena B |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P07) Mellan |
2020-02-01 12:45 |
Filip
Nielsen |
Arvid
Holmqvist |
FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart |
IBK Osby 07 |
Mariahallen |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P06) Svår |
2020-02-01 12:45 |
Albert
Nordgren |
Fabian
Kruse |
FC Helsingborg P06-Blå |
IBK Höllviken P07 |
Västergårdshallen |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P06) Norra |
2020-02-02 09:00 |
Sebastian
Bäckbom |
Robin Cronqvist |
FC
Helsingborg P06-Svart |
VV-84 SK Bjuv |
Helsingborg Arena B |
Pantamera Flickor D |
2020-02-02 13:30 |
Sebastian
Bäckbom |
Robin
Cronqvist |
FC Helsingborg F06/07 |
IBK Höllviken F05-06 |
Helsingborg Arena B |
Pantamera Flickor E |
2020-02-02 15:00 |
Filip
Nielsen |
Arvid
Holmqvist |
FC Helsingborg F07 |
Palmstaden IK F06-08 |
Helsingborg Arena B |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P05) Svår |
2020-02-06 20:00 |
Alexander
Johansson |
Filip
Nielsen |
FC Helsingborg P05/06 |
Skurups IBK P05-1 |
Mariahallen |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P05) Södra |
2020-02-08 12:30 |
Sebastian
Bäckbom |
Robin
Cronqvist |
FC Helsingborg P05 Svart |
IBF Veberöd/Blentarp P04 |
Mariahallen |
Pantamera Flickor E |
2020-02-09 09:00 |
Albert
Nordgren |
Fabian
Kruse |
FC Helsingborg F07 |
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F07 |
Helsingborg Arena B |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P06) Södra |
2020-02-09 10:00 |
Sebastian
Bäckbom |
Robin
Cronqvist |
FC Helsingborg P07-Vit |
IBK Lund P06/07 L |
Helsingborg Arena C |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P05) Södra |
2020-02-09 11:30 |
Albert
Nordgren |
fabian
Kruse |
FC Helsingborg P05 Svart |
Malmö FBC |
Helsingborg Arena C |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P05) Norra |
2020-02-29 16:30 |
Albert
Nordgren |
Fabian
Kruse |
FC Helsingborg P05 Blå |
IBK Landskrona P05 |
Mariahallen |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P07) Mellan |
2020-03-01 09:00 |
Sebastian
Bäckbom |
Robin
Cronqvist |
FC Helsingborg P07-Vit |
Bjärreds IBK P07 Svart |
Helsingborg Arena C |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P06) Svår |
2020-03-01 12:30 |
Albert
Nordgren |
Fabian
Kruse |
FC Helsingborg P06-Blå |
Malmhaug IBF P06 |
Helsingborg Arena B |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P06) Norra |
2020-03-01 12:30 |
Sebastian
Bäckbom |
Robin
Cronqvist |
FC Helsingborg P06-Svart |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi |
Helsingborg Arena C |
Pantamera Flickor D |
2020-03-01 14:00 |
Albert
Nordgren |
Fabian Kruse |
FC
Helsingborg F06/07 |
Hofterups IBF F05/Lomma FBC F06 |
Helsingborg Arena B |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P07) Mellan |
2020-03-07 12:15 |
Robin
Cronqvist |
Arvid
Holmqvist |
FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart |
VV-84 SK Bjuv 07 |
Helsingborg Arena C |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P06) Södra |
2020-03-07 13:30 |
Filip
Nielsen |
Alexander
Johansson |
FC Helsingborg P07-Vit |
Oxie SK P06-08 |
Högastenshallen |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P05) Svår |
2020-03-07 15:00 |
Filip
Nielsen |
Alexander
Johansson |
FC Helsingborg P05/06 |
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi |
Högastenshallen |
Pantamera Flickor E |
2020-03-08 12:45 |
Alexander
Johansson |
Arvid
Holmqvist |
FC Helsingborg F07 |
Malmhaug IBF F06-08 |
Västergårdshallen |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P05) Södra |
2020-03-08 14:15 |
Alexander
Johansson |
Arvid
Holmqvist |
FC Helsingborg P05 Svart |
FBC Ystad P04 |
Västergårdshallen |
Pantamera Pojkar C (P05) Södra |
2020-03-14 13:50 |
Albert
Nordgren |
Fabian
Kruse |
FC Helsingborg P05 Svart |
IBK Höllviken P05 |
Mariahallen |
Pantamera Pojkar D (P06) Norra |
2020-03-14 14:25 |
Sebastian
Bäckbom |
Robin
Cronqvist |
FC Helsingborg P06-Svart |
Röke IBK |
Västergårdshallen |
Pantamera Pojkar E (P07) Mellan |
2020-03-15 09:30 |
Filip
Nielsen |
Arvid Holmqvist |
FC
Helsingborg P07-Vit |
IBK Osby 07 |
Helsingborg Arena C |
Pantamera Flickor D |
2020-03-15 17:30 |
Filip
Nielsen |
Alexander
Johansson |
FC Helsingborg F06/07 |
IK Stanstad F06/07 |
Västergårdshallen |