Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Kommande matcher
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
26
11:00
lör
11:00    
P04, Helsingborg Arena A
P04 » 
FC Helsingborg P04 - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi
  -      
26
12:00
lör
12:00    
P07 Vit, Västergårdshallen
P07 Vit » 
FC Helsingborg P07-Vit - Munka Ljungby P07/Malmö FBC P07/08
  -      
26
14:00
lör
14:00    
F07/09, Norrehedshallen
F07/09 » 
Gantofta IBK F06 - FC Helsingborg F07
  -      
27
09:45
sön
09:45    
P05 Blå, Västergårdshallen
FC Helsingborg P05-Svart - FC Cimrishamn P04  -      
27
12:30
sön
12:30    
Sofiero, Landskrona Idrottshall
Sofiero » 
IBK Landskrona B - SS Sofiero
  -      
27
15:00
sön
15:00    
FC Helsingborg H2, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC - FBC Helsingborg  -      
27
15:00
sön
15:00    
P07 Vit, Munka Hallen
P07 Vit » 
Munka Ljungby - FC Helsingborg
  -      
27
16:00
sön
16:00    
Dam, Helsingborg Arena A
Dam » 
FC Helsingborg - Skurups IBK
  -      
 
29
18:00
tis
18:00    
P07 Vit, Tyringe/T4 Hässleholm
P07 Vit » 
Röke IBK P07/08 - FC Helsingborg
  -      
OKTOBER 2020
 
01
17:00
tor
17:00    
P07 Vit, Seriespelsinformation 2020 - 2021
 
P07 Vit » 
FC Helsingborg P07-Vit - 2020-2021
  -      
03
10:30
lör
10:30    
FC Helsingborg H2, Helsingborg Arena A
FBC Helsingborg - IBK Lund  -      
03
11:00
lör
11:00    
HJ18, Brogårdaskolan
HJ18 » 
VV-84 SK Bjuv - FC Helsingborg
  -      
03
12:45
lör
12:45    
P07 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart - FC Helsingborg P07-1 Vit  -      
03
12:45
lör
12:45    
P07 Vit, Helsingborg Arena C
P07 Vit » 
FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart - FC Helsingborg P07-1 Vit
  -      
03
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dam, Herrestorpshallen
Dam » 
Höllviken - FC Helsingborg
  -      
04
11:00
sön
11:00    
P05 Blå, Västergårdshallen
FC Helsingborg P06-Blåsvart - FC Helsingborg P05/Munka Ljungby IBK Ak.  -      
04
11:00
sön
11:00    
P06 Blå, Vstergrdshallen
FC Helsingborg P06-Blåsvart - FC Helsingborg P05/Munka Ljungby IBK Ak.  -      
04
12:30
sön
12:30    
Dam U, Västergårdshallen
Dam U » 
FC Helsingborg DU - Åby IBK Klippan
  -      
04
12:30
sön
12:30    
P10, Påarps Sporthall
P10 » 
Gantofta P10 - FC Helsingborg P10
  -      
04
16:45
sön
16:45    
P07 Vit, Osby Sporthall
P07 Vit » 
IBK Osby P07 - FC Helsingborg P07-2 Vit
  -      
04
18:30
sön
18:30    
P06 Blå, Munkahallen
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi P06 - FC Helsingborg P06-Blå  -      
 
05
18:30
mån
18:30    
DJ JAS, Ängelholms Idrottshall (Idrottsgatan i Ä-holm)
DJ JAS » 
FBC Engelholm JAS - FC Helsingborg JAS
  -      
07
20:00
ons
20:00    
F06/07, Vstergrdshallen
F06/07 » 
FC Helsingborg F05-07 - Gantofta IBK F04
  -      
08
18:45
tor
18:45    
P05 Blå, Maria Parkshallen
FC Helsingborg - Munka  -      
09
fre
00:00    
Dam U, Match
Dam U » 
Urdraget lag (Viljan) - FC Helsingborg DU
  -      
09
19:30
fre
19:30    
Sofiero, Höörs Idrottshall
Sofiero » 
Frosta IBF - SS Sofiero
  -      
10
12:45
lör
12:45    
F07/09, Helsingborg Arena C
F07/09 » 
FC Helsingborg F07 - Höllvikens IBF F05
  -      
10
13:00
lör
13:00    
FC Helsingborg H2, Helsingborg Arena B
FBC Helsingborg - Röke IBK  -      
10
13:00
lör
13:00    
P08/09, Burlövs Sporthall
P08/09 » 
Åkarps IBK P08/09 - FC Helsingborg P08/09
  -      
10
14:15
lör
14:15    
P05 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P05-Svart - Skurups IBK P05-2  -      
10
14:30
lör
14:30    
F06/07, Åstorps Sporthall
F06/07 » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05 - FC Helsingborg F05-07
  -      
10
15:45
lör
15:45    
P04, Helsingborg Arena C
P04 » 
FC Helsingborg P04 - FBC Engelholm P04
  -      
10
16:00
lör
16:00    
Dam, Helsingborg Arena B
Dam » 
FC Helsingborg - Åstorp
  -      
11
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08 Blå, Strandängsskolan
Båstads GIF P08-09 - FC Helsingborg P08-Blå  -      
11
13:00
sön
13:00    
P05 Blå, Idrottens Hus A
FC Helsingborg P05 - Malmhaug IBF P05  -      
11
13:00
sön
13:00    
P08/09, Helsingborg Arena B
P08/09 » 
FC Helsingborg P08/09 - Höganäs IBF P09
  -      
11
13:45
sön
13:45    
P07 Blå, Munkahallen
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi - FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart  -      
11
15:00
sön
15:00    
P08/09, Helsingborg Arena B
P08/09 » 
Gantofta IBK P10 - FC Helsingborg P08/09
  -      
 
14
20:00
ons
20:00    
FC Helsingborg H2, Halörhallen
Höllvikens IBF B - FBC Helsingborg  -      
14
20:15
ons
20:15    
DJ JAS, Helsingborg Arena B
DJ JAS » 
FC Helsingborg - IBK Lund/IBK Lund Elit
  -      
17
11:00
lör
11:00    
P06 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P06-Blå - FBC Engelholm P06  -      
17
12:30
lör
12:30    
F07/09, Helsingborg Arena B
F07/09 » 
FC Helsingborg F07 - Bjärreds IBK F06/08-1
  -      
17
12:30
lör
12:30    
P05 Blå, Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC P05 - FC Helsingborg P05-Svart  -      
17
12:30
lör
12:30    
P07 Vit, Helsingborg Arena C
P07 Vit » 
FC Helsingborg P07-2 Vit - Frosta IBF P06/07
  -      
17
15:30
lör
15:30    
P07 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart - Skurups IBK P07-08A  -      
17
16:00
lör
16:00    
Dam U, Helsingborg Arena B
Dam U » 
FC Helsingborg DU - Emmaljunga GOIF
  -      
17
17:00
lör
17:00    
P08 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P08-Blå - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi  -      
18
12:30
sön
12:30    
F06/07, Vstergrdshallen
F06/07 » 
FC Helsingborg F05-07 - FBC Engelholm F06
  -      
18
13:00
sön
13:00    
Dam, Landskrona Idrottshall
Dam » 
IBK Landskrona - FC Helsingborg
  -      
18
13:00
sön
13:00    
HJ18, Sundsbrohallen
HJ18 » 
Malmhaug IBF - FC Helsingborg
  -      
18
14:00
sön
14:00    
P07 Vit, Sallerupshallen
P07 Vit » 
Eslövs IBF P06 - FC Helsingborg P07-1 Vit
  -      
18
14:30
sön
14:30    
P05 Blå, Toftanäs Sporthall
Malmö FBC P06 - FC Helsingborg P05  -      
18
15:30
sön
15:30    
FC Helsingborg H2, Idrottens Hus A
FBC Helsingborg - FBC Engelholm  -      
18
15:30
sön
15:30    
P07 Blå, Västergårdshallen
FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart - VV-84 SK Bjuv 08-09  -      
18
17:00
sön
17:00    
P06 Blå, T4 Sporthall
Röke IBK P05 - FC Helsingborg P06-Blåsvart  -      
 
21
20:15
ons
20:15    
Dam, Helsingborg Arena B
Dam » 
FC Helsingborg - IK Stanstad
  -      
23
19:00
fre
19:00    
P08 Blå, Brogårdaskolan
VV-84 SK Bjuv 08-09 - FC Helsingborg P08-Blå  -      
23
19:30
fre
19:30    
FC Helsingborg H2, FORUM Örkelljunga
Örkelljunga IF - FBC Helsingborg  -      
23
19:30
fre
19:30    
P05 Blå, Killebäckshallen
IBK Lund P05 Sandby - FC Helsingborg P05  -      
24
11:00
lör
11:00    
P06 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P06-Blåsvart - Frosta IBF P05  -      
24
12:30
lör
12:30    
P05 Blå, Helsingborg Arena B
FC Helsingborg P05/Munka Ljungby IBK Ak. - Röke IBK P05  -      
24
14:10
lör
14:10    
Sofiero, Höganäs Sportcenter A
Sofiero » 
Höganäs IBF - SS Sofiero
  -      
24
14:15
lör
14:15    
Dam U, Helsingborg Arena B
Dam U » 
FC Helsingborg DU - Palmstaden IK
  -      
24
14:15
lör
14:15    
HJ18, Bjärehovhallen
HJ18 » 
Bjärreds IBK - FC Helsingborg
  -      
24
16:20
lör
16:20    
P05 Blå, Helsingborg Arena B
FC Helsingborg P05-Svart - IBF Veberöd/Blentarp P04  -      
25
09:30
sön
09:30    
P07 Blå, Höganäs Sportcenter B
Höganäs IBF P08 - FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart  -      
25
12:30
sön
12:30    
P06 Blå, Toftanäs Sporthall
Malmö FBC P06 - FC Helsingborg P06-Blå  -      
25
13:00
sön
13:00    
DJ JAS, Klippans Idrottshall
DJ JAS » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge/Åby IBK Klippan - FC Helsingborg
  -      
25
14:30
sön
14:30    
P04, Helsingborg Arena A
P04 » 
FC Helsingborg P04 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P04/05
  -      
25
16:00
sön
16:00    
HJ JAS, Munkahallen
HJ JAS » 
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi - FC/FBC Helsingborg
  -      
 
31
13:00
lör
13:00    
HJ JAS, Helsingborg Arena C
HJ JAS » 
FC/FBC Helsingborg - Träslövsläge IF
  -      
NOVEMBER 2020
 
06
19:30
fre
19:30    
DJ JAS, Mariahallen
DJ JAS » 
FC Helsingborg - Malmö FBC
  -      
07
10:00
lör
10:00    
P06 Blå, Nosabyhallen
Willands IBK P05/06 - FC Helsingborg P06-Blåsvart  -      
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
P07 Blå, Gyahallen
Höllvikens IBF P07 - FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart  -      
07
12:30
lör
12:30    
HJ18, Helsingborg Arena B
HJ18 » 
FC Helsingborg - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi
  -      
07
13:00
lör
13:00    
F06/07, Munkahallen
F06/07 » 
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F04 - FC Helsingborg F05-07
  -      
07
15:00
lör
15:00    
F09/11, Osby
 
F09/11 » 
- FC Helsingborg
  -      
07
16:00
lör
16:00    
FC Helsingborg H2, Helsingborg Arena B
FBC Helsingborg - Skurups IBK  -      
07
16:00
lör
16:00    
P05 Blå, Lönsboda Sporthall
Lönsboda IBK P05 - FC Helsingborg P05/Munka Ljungby IBK Ak.  -      
07
16:30
lör
16:30    
Dam U, Kirsebergs Sporthall
Dam U » 
Malmö FBC DU - FC Helsingborg DU
  -      
07
17:15
lör
17:15    
P07 Vit, Västergårdshallen
P07 Vit » 
FC Helsingborg P07-1 Vit - IBK Genarp F/P07-08
  -      
08
09:00
sön
09:00    
P08 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P08-Blå - Höganäs IBF P08  -      
08
11:00
sön
11:00    
P08/09, Lerbäckshallen A
P08/09 » 
IBK Lund P08 L - FC Helsingborg P08/09
  -      
08
12:00
sön
12:00    
P04, Lönsboda Sporthall
P04 » 
Lönsboda IBK P04 - FC Helsingborg P04
  -      
08
12:30
sön
12:30    
F07/09, Lerbäckshallen A
F07/09 » 
IBK Lund F05/06L - FC Helsingborg F07
  -      
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
P07 Blå, Västergårdshallen
FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart - Lönsboda IBK P08-09  -      
08
14:15
sön
14:15    
P07 Vit, Ängelholms Idrottshall
P07 Vit » 
FBC Engelholm P07 - FC Helsingborg P07-2 Vit
  -      
08
15:00
sön
15:00    
Dam, Helsingborg Arena B
Dam » 
FC Helsingborg - Malmö FBC
  -      
08
15:30
sön
15:30    
P05 Blå, Västergårdshallen
FC Helsingborg P05-Svart - FBC Ystad P04  -      
08
17:30
sön
17:30    
P06 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P06-Blå - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06  -      
 
13
19:30
fre
19:30    
P05 Blå, Östratornhallen
IBK Lund P05 Sandby - FC Helsingborg P05-Svart  -      
13
20:00
fre
20:00    
Dam, Häljarps Sporthall
Dam » 
Häljarp SK - FC Helsingborg
  -      
13
20:00
fre
20:00    
Sofiero, Tianshallen
Sofiero » 
Bromölla IBK - SS Sofiero
  -      
14
10:00
lör
10:00    
P08 Blå, Lönsboda Sporthall
Lönsboda IBK P08-09 - FC Helsingborg P08-Blå  -      
14
11:00
lör
11:00    
P08/09, Ugglehallen
P08/09 » 
IBK Osby - FC Helsingborg P08/09
  -      
14
12:00
lör
12:00    
P08/09, Ugglehallen
P08/09 » 
FC Helsingborg P08/09 - Perstorp Bälinge IBK
  -      
14
12:00
lör
12:00    
P08/09, Ugglehallen
P08/09 » 
Perstorp Blinge IBK - FC Helsingborg P08/09
  -      
14
12:30
lör
12:30    
F06/07, Harlyckans Sporthall
F06/07 » 
FC Helsingborg F05-07 - IBK Lund F05/06S
  -      
14
13:00
lör
13:00    
P07 Blå, Nosabyhallen
Willands IBK P08/09 - FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart  -      
14
13:00
lör
13:00    
P07 Vit, T4 Sporthall
P07 Vit » 
Röke IBK P07/08-1 - FC Helsingborg P07-2 Vit
  -      
14
14:45
lör
14:45    
HJ18, Ängelholms Idrottshall
HJ18 » 
FBC Engelholm - FC Helsingborg
  -      
14
15:00
lör
15:00    
P05 Blå, Skurups Sparbank Arena
Skurups IBK P05-1 - FC Helsingborg P05  -      
14
16:00
lör
16:00    
HJ JAS, Mariahallen
HJ JAS » 
FC/FBC Helsingborg - Lindome IBK
  -      
14
17:30
lör
17:30    
P06 Blå, Västergårdshallen
FC Helsingborg P06-Blåsvart - Lönsboda IBK P05  -      
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
FC Helsingborg H2, Kulladals Sporthall
Malmhaug IBF - FBC Helsingborg  -      
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
P07 Blå, Högastenshallen
FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07/08  -      
15
14:30
sön
14:30    
P07 Vit, Högastenshallen
P07 Vit » 
FC Helsingborg P07-1 Vit - Höllvikens IBF P07
  -      
15
15:30
sön
15:30    
P04, Mariahallen
P04 » 
FC Helsingborg P04 - IBK Landskrona P04/05
  -      
15
16:00
sön
16:00    
P08/09, Högastenshallen
P08/09 » 
FC Helsingborg P08/09 - Malmö FBC P07-08
  -      
15
17:00
sön
17:00    
F07/09, Högastenshallen
F07/09 » 
FC Helsingborg F07 - Malmhaug IBF F06-08
  -      
15
19:00
sön
19:00    
P05 Blå, Hgastenshallen
FC Helsingborg P05/Munka Ljungby IBK Ak. - Eslövs IBF P05  -      
 
20
19:30
fre
19:30    
Dam U, Tyrs Hovs Sportcentra
Dam U » 
Röke IBK B - FC Helsingborg DU
  -      
20
19:30
fre
19:30    
F06/07, Bjärehovhallen
F06/07 » 
Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Svart - FC Helsingborg F05-07
  -      
20
19:40
fre
19:40    
FC Helsingborg H2, Mariahallen
FBC Helsingborg - Palmstaden IK  -      
21
10:00
lör
10:00    
P05 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P05-Svart - Bjärreds IBK P05  -      
21
11:45
lör
11:45    
F07/09, Åstorps Sporthall
F07/09 » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F06 - FC Helsingborg F07
  -      
21
12:00
lör
12:00    
P08/09, Höörs Idrottshall
P08/09 » 
Röke IBK P09 Röd - FC Helsingborg P08/09
  -      
21
12:30
lör
12:30    
P04, Korsbackahallen
P04 » 
Kävlinge IBK P04 - FC Helsingborg P04
  -      
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
P08/09, Höörs Idrottshall
P08/09 » 
FC Helsingborg P08/09 - Frosta IBF P08/09
  -      
21
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam, Helsingborg Arena B
Dam » 
FC Helsingborg - IBK Lund
  -      
21
18:00
lör
18:00    
HJ JAS, Lindälvshallen
HJ JAS » 
Varla IBK - FC/FBC Helsingborg
  -      
22
12:30
sön
12:30    
HJ18, Helsingborg Arena B
HJ18 » 
FC Helsingborg - IBK Lund
  -      
22
14:45
sön
14:45    
P08 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P08-Blå - Willands IBK P08/09  -      
22
16:00
sön
16:00    
DJ JAS, KIFAB Arena
DJ JAS » 
FBC Kalmarsund/Ungdom - FC Helsingborg
  -      
 
24
18:30
tis
18:30    
P05 Blå, Helsingborg Arena B
FC Helsingborg P05/Munka Ljungby IBK Ak. - Perstorp Bälinge IK P05  -      
27
19:30
fre
19:30    
Dam, Kungsgårdshallen
Dam » 
FBC Engelholm - FC Helsingborg
  -      
27
19:30
fre
19:30    
FC Helsingborg H2, FORUM Örkelljunga
Örkelljunga IF - FBC Helsingborg  -      
28
09:30
lör
09:30    
F09/11, Höganäs
 
F09/11 » 
- FC Helsingborg
  -      
28
10:00
lör
10:00    
P04, Helsingborg Arena C
P04 » 
FC Helsingborg P04 - IBK Lund P04/05
  -      
28
11:30
lör
11:30    
P05 Blå, Mariahallen
FC Helsingborg P05 - Urdraget lag (Genarp)  -      
28
13:00
lör
13:00    
DJ JAS, Idrottens Hus A
DJ JAS » 
FC Helsingborg - Växjö IBK/Utveckling
  -      
28
13:00
lör
13:00    
F06/07, Helsingborg Arena C
F06/07 » 
FC Helsingborg F05-07 - Lönsboda IBK F05-07
  -      
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
P05 Blå, Aggarpshallen
IBS Svedala P05 - FC Helsingborg P05-Svart  -      
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
P07 Vit, Rönnowska Skolan
P07 Vit » 
FC Helsingborg P07-2 Vit - Förslövs IF P07/08
  -      
28
15:30
lör
15:30    
HJ JAS, Idrottens Hus A
HJ JAS » 
FC/FBC Helsingborg - Warberg IBF
  -      
28
16:00
lör
16:00    
F07/09, Helsingborg Arena C
F07/09 » 
FC Helsingborg F07 - Urdraget lag (Åkarp)
  -      
28
16:00
lör
16:00    
P06 Blå, Ugglehallen
Perstorp Bälinge IK P05 - FC Helsingborg P06-Blåsvart  -      
28
16:00
lör
16:00    
Sofiero, Nosabyhallen
Sofiero » 
Willands IBK - SS Sofiero
  -      
29
09:00
sön
09:00    
P07 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart - FC Helsingborg P08-Blå  -      
29
09:00
sön
09:00    
P08 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart - FC Helsingborg P08-Blå  -      
29
10:30
sön
10:30    
P08/09, Helsingborg Arena C
P08/09 » 
FC Helsingborg P08/09 - Gantofta IBK P08
  -      
29
12:30
sön
12:30    
Dam U, Brogårdaskolan
Dam U » 
VV-84 SK Bjuv - FC Helsingborg DU
  -      
29
13:00
sön
13:00    
P05 Blå, Nosabyhallen
Willands IBK P05/06 - FC Helsingborg P05/Munka Ljungby IBK Ak.  -      
29
13:00
sön
13:00    
P07 Vit, Skurups Sparbank Arena
P07 Vit » 
Skurups IBK P07-08A - FC Helsingborg P07-1 Vit
  -      
29
13:30
sön
13:30    
P06 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P06-Blå - Urdraget lag (Hllviken P06)  -      
29
15:30
sön
15:30    
P07 Blå, Killebäckshallen
IBK Lund P07/08S Grön - FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart  -      
29
16:30
sön
16:30    
HJ18, Helsingborg Arena C
HJ18 » 
FC Helsingborg - Röke IBK/Emmaljunga GoIF
  -      
DECEMBER 2020
 
04
19:00
fre
19:00    
P05 Blå, Gyahallen
Höllvikens IBF P05 - FC Helsingborg P05  -      
04
19:30
fre
19:30    
Dam, Nosabyhallen
Dam » 
Willands IBK - FC Helsingborg
  -      
04
20:00
fre
20:00    
FC Helsingborg H2, Aggarpshallen
IBS Svedala - FBC Helsingborg  -      
05
10:00
lör
10:00    
P07 Vit, Helsingborg Arena C
P07 Vit » 
FC Helsingborg P07-1 Vit - IBK Lund P07/08S Grön
  -      
05
12:00
lör
12:00    
F07/09, Serresjöskolan
F07/09 » 
Palmstaden IK F06-08 - FC Helsingborg F07
  -      
05
12:30
lör
12:30    
DJ JAS, Ängelholms Idrottshall
DJ JAS » 
FBC Engelholm - FC Helsingborg
  -      
05
12:45
lör
12:45    
P05 Blå, Helsingborg Arena B
FC Helsingborg P05/Munka Ljungby IBK Ak. - IBK Landskrona P05  -      
05
13:00
lör
13:00    
P06 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P06-Blåsvart - Båstads GIF P05  -      
05
13:00
lör
13:00    
P08/09, Bråhögshallen
P08/09 » 
IK Stanstad P07-2 - FC Helsingborg P08/09
  -      
05
14:15
lör
14:15    
HJ18, Helsingborg Arena B
HJ18 » 
FC Helsingborg - Perstorp Bälinge IK
  -      
05
14:20
lör
14:20    
F06/07, Bråhögshallen
F06/07 » 
IK Stanstad F06/07 - FC Helsingborg F05-07
  -      
05
16:00
lör
16:00    
P07 Blå, Ängelholms Idrottshall
FBC Engelholm P08 - FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart  -      
06
sön
00:00    
P07 Vit, Match
P07 Vit » 
Urdraget lag (Lund) - FC Helsingborg P07-2 Vit
  -      
06
10:00
sön
10:00    
P07 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart - Eslövs IBF P06  -      
06
11:00
sön
11:00    
P06 Blå, Kulladals Sporthall
Malmhaug IBF P06 - FC Helsingborg P06-Blå  -      
06
11:45
sön
11:45    
P05 Blå, Bråhögshallen
Urdraget lag (Stanstad) - FC Helsingborg P05-Svart  -      
06
16:30
sön
16:30    
Sofiero, Ängelholms Idrottshall
Sofiero » 
FBC Engelholm B - SS Sofiero
  -      
 
11
19:30
fre
19:30    
Dam U, Västergårdshallen
Dam U » 
FC Helsingborg DU - Förslövs IF
  -      
12
11:00
lör
11:00    
P07 Vit, Åstorps Sporthall
P07 Vit » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07/08 - FC Helsingborg P07-1 Vit
  -      
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
P05 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P05-Svart - IBK Genarp P05/06-2  -      
12
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dam, Västergårdshallen
Dam » 
FC Helsingborg - Röke IBK
  -      
12
13:00
lör
13:00    
HJ18, Harlyckans Sporthall
HJ18 » 
FC Helsingborg - Höllvikens IBF
  -      
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
P08 Blå, Mariahallen
FC Helsingborg P08-Blå - FBC Engelholm P08  -      
12
15:00
lör
15:00    
Sofiero, Harlyckans Sporthall
Sofiero » 
SS Sofiero - Perstorp Bälinge IK
  -      
12
15:30
lör
15:30    
F07/09, Mariahallen
F07/09 » 
FC Helsingborg F07 - Häljarps SK F06/07
  -      
12
18:00
lör
18:00    
FC Helsingborg H2, Bjärehovhallen
Bjärreds IBK - FBC Helsingborg  -      
13
12:30
sön
12:30    
P07 Blå, Västergårdshallen
FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart - Båstads GIF P08-09  -      
13
13:00
sön
13:00    
P07 Blå, Genarps Idrottshall
IBK Genarp F/P07-08 - FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart  -      
13
13:00
sön
13:00    
P07 Vit, Harlyckans Sporthall
P07 Vit » 
FC Helsingborg P07-2 Vit - FBC Engelholm P08
  -      
13
14:00
sön
14:00    
P05 Blå, Strandängsskolan
Båstads GIF P05 - FC Helsingborg P05/Munka Ljungby IBK Ak.  -      
13
14:00
sön
14:00    
P06 Blå, Västergårdshallen
FC Helsingborg P06-Blå - Höllvikens IBF P06/07  -      
13
15:00
sön
15:00    
HJ JAS, Salming Arena
HJ JAS » 
Lindås Rasta IBK - FC/FBC Helsingborg
  -      
13
15:00
sön
15:00    
P04, Ljungbyheds Idrottshall
P04 » 
FBC Viljan 04 - FC Helsingborg P04
  -      
13
15:30
sön
15:30    
F06/07, Vstergrdshallen
F06/07 » 
FC Helsingborg F05-07 - Palmstaden IK F04
  -      
13
16:00
sön
16:00    
P08/09, Harlyckans Sporthall
P08/09 » 
FC Helsingborg P08/09 - Malmhaug IBF P08
  -      
 
18
20:00
fre
20:00    
Dam, Skurups Sparbank Arena
Dam » 
Skurup IBK - FC Helsingborg
  -      
19
10:00
lör
10:00    
P05 Blå, Lödde Idrottshall
Hofterups IBF P04 - FC Helsingborg P05  -      
19
10:30
lör
10:30    
P06 Blå, Landskrona Idrottshall
IBK Landskrona P05 - FC Helsingborg P06-Blåsvart  -      
19
11:00
lör
11:00    
Sofiero, Helsingborg Arena C
Sofiero » 
SS Sofiero - IBK Landskrona B
  -      
19
11:15
lör
11:15    
HJ18, Herrestorpshallen
HJ18 » 
Höllvikens IBF Gårdarike - FC Helsingborg
  -      
19
12:30
lör
12:30    
F07/09, Helsingborg Arena B
F07/09 » 
FC Helsingborg F07 - Gantofta IBK F06
  -      
19
13:00
lör
13:00    
P05 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P05/Munka Ljungby IBK Ak. - Frosta IBF P05  -      
19
14:15
lör
14:15    
DJ JAS, Helsingborg Arena B
DJ JAS » 
FC Helsingborg - CL98IC
  -      
19
15:00
lör
15:00    
F06/07, Norrehedshallen
F06/07 » 
Gantofta IBK F04 - FC Helsingborg F05-07
  -      
19
15:00
lör
15:00    
P06 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P06-Blåsvart - Eslövs IBF P05  -      
19
16:30
lör
16:30    
HJ JAS, Helsingborg Arena B
HJ JAS » 
FC/FBC Helsingborg - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi
  -      
20
sön
00:00    
P06 Blå, Match
Urdraget lag (Rke IBK) - FC Helsingborg P06-Blå  -      
20
13:30
sön
13:30    
FC Helsingborg H2, Harlyckans Sporthall
FBC Helsingborg - Eslövs IBF  -      
20
14:00
sön
14:00    
P05 Blå, Jonebergshallen
FC Cimrishamn P04 - FC Helsingborg P05-Svart  -      
20
18:30
sön
18:30    
P04, Munkahallen
P04 » 
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi - FC Helsingborg P04
  -      
JANUARI 2021
 
08
19:30
fre
19:30    
DJ JAS, Lerbäckshallen A
DJ JAS » 
IBK Lund/IBK Lund Elit - FC Helsingborg
  -      
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam U, Klippans Idrottshall
Dam U » 
Åby IBK Klippan - FC Helsingborg DU
  -      
09
14:30
lör
14:30    
HJ JAS, Brearedshallen
HJ JAS » 
Träslövsläge IF - FC/FBC Helsingborg
  -      
10
10:30
sön
10:30    
HJ18, Helsingborg Arena B
HJ18 » 
FC Helsingborg - Frosta IBF
  -      
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
FC Helsingborg H2, Helsingborg Arena B
FBC Helsingborg - Lomma FBC  -      
10
16:00
sön
16:00    
Dam, Helsingborg Arena B
Dam » 
FC Helsingborg - Höllviken IBF
  -      
 
13
20:00
ons
20:00    
P05 Blå, Skurups Sparbank Arena
Skurups IBK P05-2 - FC Helsingborg P05-Svart  -      
15
19:45
fre
19:45    
Dam, Åstorps Sporthall
Dam » 
Åstorp IBK - FC Helsingborg
  -      
16
09:30
lör
09:30    
P07 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P07-1 Vit - FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart  -      
16
09:30
lör
09:30    
P07 Vit, Helsingborg Arena C
P07 Vit » 
FC Helsingborg P07-1 Vit - FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart
  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
F06/07, Helsingborg Arena C
F06/07 » 
FC Helsingborg F05-07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05
  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
F07/09, Halörhallen
F07/09 » 
Höllvikens IBF F05 - FC Helsingborg F07
  -      
16
12:30
lör
12:30    
F09/11, Helsingborg Arena B
 
F09/11 » 
FC Helsingborg -
  -      
16
12:45
lör
12:45    
Dam U, Helsingborg Arena C
Dam U » 
FC Helsingborg DU - Urdraget lag (Viljan)
  -      
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
Sofiero, Helsingborg Arena C
Sofiero » 
SS Sofiero - Frosta IBF
  -      
16
16:15
lör
16:15    
P04, Ängelholms Idrottshall
P04 » 
FBC Engelholm P04 - FC Helsingborg P04
  -      
16
16:30
lör
16:30    
P06 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P06-Blå - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi P06  -      
16
17:00
lör
17:00    
FC Helsingborg H2, Lerbäckshallen A
IBK Lund - FBC Helsingborg  -      
17
12:30
sön
12:30    
P05 Blå, Idrottens Hus A
FC Helsingborg P05/Munka Ljungby IBK Ak. - FC Helsingborg P06-Blåsvart  -      
17
12:30
sön
12:30    
P06 Blå, Idrottens Hus A
FC Helsingborg P05/Munka Ljungby IBK Ak. - FC Helsingborg P06-Blåsvart  -      
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
HJ18, Toftanäs Sporthall
HJ18 » 
Malmö FBC - FC Helsingborg
  -      
17
15:00
sön
15:00    
FC Helsingborg H2, Ängelholms Idrottshall
FBC Engelholm - FBC Helsingborg  -      
17
15:45
sön
15:45    
P07 Vit, Idrottens Hus A
P07 Vit » 
FC Helsingborg P07-2 Vit - IBK Osby P07
  -      
17
16:30
sön
16:30    
P05 Blå, Munkahallen
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi - FC Helsingborg P05  -      
17
17:15
sön
17:15    
P05 Blå, Idrottens Hus A
FC Helsingborg P05-Svart - Malmö FBC P05  -      
17
18:00
sön
18:00    
DJ JAS, Västergårdshallen
DJ JAS » 
FC Helsingborg - Åstorp/Kvidinge/Åby IBK Klippan
  -      
 
19
19:50
tis
19:50    
P05 Blå, Svaleboskolan
IBF Veberöd/Blentarp P04 - FC Helsingborg P05-Svart  -      
22
19:30
fre
19:30    
Röke IBK - FBC Helsingborg  -      
22
20:00
fre
20:00    
Dam, Helsingborg Arena B
Dam » 
FC Helsingborg - IBK Landskrona
  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
P05 Blå, Ugglehallen
Perstorp Bälinge IK P05 - FC Helsingborg P05/Munka Ljungby IBK Ak.  -      
23
11:30
lör
11:30    
P07 Blå, Skurups Sparbank Arena
Skurups IBK P07-08A - FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
P06 Blå, Ängelholms Idrottshall
FBC Engelholm P06 - FC Helsingborg P06-Blå  -      
23
14:30
lör
14:30    
P04, Åstorps Sporthall
P04 » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P04/05 - FC Helsingborg P04
  -      
23
14:30
lör
14:30    
P07 Vit, Höörs Idrottshall
P07 Vit » 
Frosta IBF P06/07 - FC Helsingborg P07-2 Vit
  -      
23
14:45
lör
14:45    
F06/07, Ängelholms Idrottshall
F06/07 » 
FBC Engelholm F06 - FC Helsingborg F05-07
  -      
23
17:00
lör
17:00    
HJ JAS, Almåshallen A
HJ JAS » 
Lindome IBK - FC/FBC Helsingborg
  -      
24
10:45
sön
10:45    
P08/09, Munkahallen
P08/09 » 
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi - FC Helsingborg P08/09
  -      
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
DJ JAS, Kirsebergs Sporthall
DJ JAS » 
Malmö FBC - FC Helsingborg
  -      
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
P05 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P05 - Malmö FBC P06  -      
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
P08/09, Munkahallen
P08/09 » 
FC Helsingborg P08/09 - IBK Landskrona P09
  -      
24
13:45
sön
13:45    
P08/09, Munkahallen
P08/09 » 
Röke IBK P09 Röd - FC Helsingborg P08/09
  -      
24
14:00
sön
14:00    
P07 Vit, Helsingborg Arena C
P07 Vit » 
FC Helsingborg P07-1 Vit - Eslövs IBF P06
  -      
24
14:15
sön
14:15    
F07/09, Bjärehovhallen
F07/09 » 
Bjärreds IBK F06/08-1 - FC Helsingborg F07
  -      
24
14:30
sön
14:30    
Dam U, Vittsjö Idrottshall
Dam U » 
Emmaljunga GOIF - FC Helsingborg DU
  -      
24
14:30
sön
14:30    
P06 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P06-Blåsvart - Röke IBK P05  -      
 
28
19:30
tor
19:30    
FC Helsingborg H2, Helsingborg Arena A
FBC Helsingborg - Höllvikens IBF B  -      
29
20:00
fre
20:00    
Dam U, Liljeborgsskolan
Dam U » 
Palmstaden IK - FC Helsingborg DU
  -      
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
P05 Blå, Västervånghallen
FBC Ystad P04 - FC Helsingborg P05-Svart  -      
30
11:30
lör
11:30    
P06 Blå, Höörs Idrottshall
Frosta IBF P05 - FC Helsingborg P06-Blåsvart  -      
30
14:00
lör
14:00    
P07 Vit, Helsingborg Arena C
P07 Vit » 
FC Helsingborg P07-2 Vit - FBC Engelholm P07
  -      
30
14:00
lör
14:00    
Sofiero, Helsingborg Arena B
Sofiero » 
SS Sofiero - Höganäs IBF
  -      
30
15:45
lör
15:45    
Dam, Bråhögshallen
Dam » 
IK Stanstad - FC Helsingborg
  -      
30
16:00
lör
16:00    
F07/09, Helsingborg Arena B
F07/09 » 
FC Helsingborg F07 - IBK Lund F05/06L
  -      
30
16:00
lör
16:00    
FC Helsingborg H2, Kungsgårdshallen
FBC Engelholm - FBC Helsingborg  -      
31
11:00
sön
11:00    
P07 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart - Höllvikens IBF P07  -      
31
12:00
sön
12:00    
P08/09, Västergårdshallen
P08/09 » 
FC Helsingborg P08/09 - Röke IBK P09 Röd
  -      
31
12:30
sön
12:30    
P06 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P06-Blå - Malmö FBC P06  -      
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
F06/07, Högastenshallen
F06/07 » 
FC Helsingborg F05-07 - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F04
  -      
31
13:20
sön
13:20    
P08/09, Västergårdshallen
P08/09 » 
Göinge IBK P08 - FC Helsingborg P08/09
  -      
31
14:00
sön
14:00    
P05 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P05 - IBK Lund P05 Sandby  -      
31
14:15
sön
14:15    
DJ JAS, Harlyckans Sporthall
DJ JAS » 
FC Helsingborg - FBC Kalmarsund/Ungdom
  -      
31
15:00
sön
15:00    
P07 Vit, Genarps Idrottshall
P07 Vit » 
IBK Genarp F/P07-08 - FC Helsingborg P07-1 Vit
  -      
31
15:20
sön
15:20    
P08/09, Västergårdshallen
P08/09 » 
FC Helsingborg P08/09 - Hjärnarps IBK P08-09
  -      
31
15:30
sön
15:30    
P04, Helsingborg Arena C
P04 » 
FC Helsingborg P04 - Lönsboda IBK P04
  -      
31
16:30
sön
16:30    
HJ JAS, Harlyckans Sporthall
HJ JAS » 
FC/FBC Helsingborg - Varla IBK
  -      
31
17:00
sön
17:00    
P05 Blå, T4 Sporthall
Röke IBK P05 - FC Helsingborg P05/Munka Ljungby IBK Ak.  -      
FEBRUARI 2021
 
05
19:20
fre
19:20    
F06/07, Killebäckshallen
F06/07 » 
IBK Lund F05/06S - FC Helsingborg F05-07
  -      
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
P06 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P06-Blåsvart - Willands IBK P05/06  -      
06
10:30
lör
10:30    
P07 Vit, Halörhallen
P07 Vit » 
Höllvikens IBF P07 - FC Helsingborg P07-1 Vit
  -      
06
12:30
lör
12:30    
F09/11, Landskrona
 
F09/11 » 
- FC Helsingborg
  -      
06
12:30
lör
12:30    
FC Helsingborg H2, Harlyckans Sporthall
FBC Helsingborg - Örkelljunga IF  -      
06
13:30
lör
13:30    
P07 Blå, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07/08 - FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart  -      
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
P05 Blå, Helsingborg Arena B
FC Helsingborg P05-Svart - IBK Lund P05 Sandby  -      
06
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam, Kirseberg Sporthall
Dam » 
Malmö FBC - FC Helsingborg
  -      
06
15:15
lör
15:15    
P06 Blå, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06 - FC Helsingborg P06-Blå  -      
06
15:30
lör
15:30    
P05 Blå, Kulladals Sporthall
Malmhaug IBF P05 - FC Helsingborg P05  -      
07
10:00
sön
10:00    
F07/09, Kulladals Sporthall
F07/09 » 
Malmhaug IBF F06-08 - FC Helsingborg F07
  -      
07
13:15
sön
13:15    
P05 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P05/Munka Ljungby IBK Ak. - Lönsboda IBK P05  -      
07
14:30
sön
14:30    
P07 Vit, Helsingborg Arena B
P07 Vit » 
FC Helsingborg P07-2 Vit - Röke IBK P07/08-1
  -      
07
15:00
sön
15:00    
Dam U, Helsingborg Arena C
Dam U » 
FC Helsingborg DU - Malmö FBC DU
  -      
07
16:00
sön
16:00    
DJ JAS, Fortnox Arena B-hall
DJ JAS » 
Växjö IBK/Utveckling - FC Helsingborg
  -      
 
10
20:00
ons
20:00    
Dam, Helsingborg Arena B
Dam » 
FC Helsingborg - Häljarp SK
  -      
11
20:00
tor
20:00    
FC Helsingborg H2, Skurups Sparbank Arena
Skurups IBK - FBC Helsingborg  -      
13
12:00
lör
12:00    
P06 Blå, Lönsboda Sporthall
Lönsboda IBK P05 - FC Helsingborg P06-Blåsvart  -      
13
12:30
lör
12:30    
FC Helsingborg H2, Harlyckans Sporthall
FBC Helsingborg - Malmhaug IBF  -      
13
12:30
lör
12:30    
P07 Vit, Helsingborg Arena B
P07 Vit » 
FC Helsingborg P07-1 Vit - Skurups IBK P07-08A
  -      
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dam, Lerbäckshallen
Dam » 
IBK Lund - FC Helsingborg
  -      
13
14:00
lör
14:00    
P07 Blå, Helsingborg Arena B
FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart - IBK Lund P07/08S Grön  -      
13
15:30
lör
15:30    
F07/09, Helsingborg Arena B
F07/09 » 
FC Helsingborg F07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F06
  -      
13
18:00
lör
18:00    
P05 Blå, Bjärehovhallen
Bjärreds IBK P05 - FC Helsingborg P05-Svart  -      
14
09:50
sön
09:50    
P08/09, Strövelstorpshallen
P08/09 » 
Perstorp Bälinge IBK - FC Helsingborg P08/09
  -      
14
10:00
sön
10:00    
P07 Vit, Förslövs Idrottshall
P07 Vit » 
Förslövs IF P07/08 - FC Helsingborg P07-2 Vit
  -      
14
10:30
sön
10:30    
P05 Blå, Helsingborg Arena B
FC Helsingborg P05 - Skurups IBK P05-1  -      
14
10:40
sön
10:40    
P08/09, Strövelstorpshallen
P08/09 » 
FC Helsingborg P08/09 - FBC Engelholm P09
  -      
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
F06/07, Helsingborg Arena B
F06/07 » 
FC Helsingborg F05-07 - Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Svart
  -      
14
12:20
sön
12:20    
P08/09, Strövelstorpshallen
P08/09 » 
FC Helsingborg P08/09 - Willands IBK P08/09
  -      
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
HJ JAS, Sparbanken Wictory Center, Salmingplanen
HJ JAS » 
Warberg IBF - FC/FBC Helsingborg
  -      
14
13:30
sön
13:30    
Sofiero, Helsingborg Arena B
Sofiero » 
SS Sofiero - Bromölla IBK
  -      
14
15:00
sön
15:00    
P05 Blå, Sallerupshallen
Eslövs IBF P05 - FC Helsingborg P05/Munka Ljungby IBK Ak.  -      
14
15:30
sön
15:30    
P04, Borstahusens Idrottshall
P04 » 
IBK Landskrona P04/05 - FC Helsingborg P04
  -      
 
19
19:30
fre
19:30    
DJ JAS, Helsingborg Arena B
DJ JAS » 
FC Helsingborg - FBC Engelholm
  -      
20
11:00
lör
11:00    
P06 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P06-Blåsvart - Perstorp Bälinge IK P05  -      
20
12:30
lör
12:30    
Dam U, Helsingborg Arena B
Dam U » 
FC Helsingborg DU - Röke IBK B
  -      
20
14:30
lör
14:30    
P05 Blå, Helsingborg Arena B
FC Helsingborg P05/Munka Ljungby IBK Ak. - Willands IBK P05/06  -      
20
15:00
lör
15:00    
FC Helsingborg H2, Söderslättshallen B
Palmstaden IK - FBC Helsingborg  -      
21
sön
00:00    
P05 Blå, Match
Urdraget lag (Genarp) - FC Helsingborg P05  -      
21
sön
00:00    
P06 Blå, Halörhallen
Urdraget lag (Hllviken P06) - FC Helsingborg P06-Blå  -      
21
13:00
sön
13:00    
Dam, Helsingborg Arena B
Dam » 
FC Helsingborg - FBC Engelholm
  -      
 
28
13:00
sön
13:00    
DJ JAS, Falkenbergshallen
DJ JAS » 
CL98IC - FC Helsingborg
  -      
28
16:15
sön
16:15    
HJ JAS, Västergårdshallen
HJ JAS » 
FC/FBC Helsingborg - Lindås Rasta IBK
  -      
MARS 2021
 
03
20:00
ons
20:00    
Dam, Helsingborg Arena B
Dam » 
FC Helsingborg - Willands IBK
  -      
05
19:30
fre
19:30    
Dam U, Mariahallen
Dam U » 
FC Helsingborg DU - VV-84 SK Bjuv
  -      
05
19:30
fre
19:30    
P05 Blå, Landskrona Idrottshall
IBK Landskrona P05 - FC Helsingborg P05/Munka Ljungby IBK Ak.  -      
06
11:15
lör
11:15    
F09/11, Höganäs
 
F09/11 » 
- FC Helsingborg
  -      
06
12:00
lör
12:00    
F06/07, Lönsboda Sporthall
F06/07 » 
Lönsboda IBK F05-07 - FC Helsingborg F05-07
  -      
06
12:30
lör
12:30    
FC Helsingborg H2, Harlyckans Sporthall
FBC Helsingborg - IBS Svedala  -      
06
12:30
lör
12:30    
Sofiero, Västergårdshallen
Sofiero » 
SS Sofiero - Willands IBK
  -      
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
P04, Rönnowska Skolan
P04 » 
FC Helsingborg P04 - Kävlinge IBK P04
  -      
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
P06 Blå, Högastenshallen
FC Helsingborg P06-Blå - Malmhaug IBF P06  -      
06
15:00
lör
15:00    
P06 Blå, Strandängsskolan
Båstads GIF P05 - FC Helsingborg P06-Blåsvart  -      
07
sön
00:00    
F07/09, Match
F07/09 » 
Urdraget lag (Åkarp) - FC Helsingborg F07
  -      
07
12:30
sön
12:30    
P07 Vit, Västergårdshallen
P07 Vit » 
FC Helsingborg P07-2 Vit - Urdraget lag (Lund)
  -      
07
14:00
sön
14:00    
P07 Blå, Sallerupshallen
Eslövs IBF P06 - FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart  -      
07
14:30
sön
14:30    
P05 Blå, Högastenshallen
FC Helsingborg P05 - Höllvikens IBF P05  -      
07
15:45
sön
15:45    
P07 Vit, Killebäckshallen
P07 Vit » 
IBK Lund P07/08S Grön - FC Helsingborg P07-1 Vit
  -      
07
16:00
sön
16:00    
P05 Blå, Högastenshallen
FC Helsingborg P05-Svart - IBS Svedala P05  -      
 
13
10:30
lör
10:30    
P06 Blå, Halörhallen
Höllvikens IBF P06/07 - FC Helsingborg P06-Blå  -      
13
11:30
lör
11:30    
P04, Lerbäckshallen A
P04 » 
IBK Lund P04/05 - FC Helsingborg P04
  -      
13
12:00
lör
12:00    
Dam U, Förslövs Idrottshall
Dam U » 
Förslövs IF - FC Helsingborg DU
  -      
13
12:00
lör
12:00    
F06/07, Idrottens Hus A
F06/07 » 
FC Helsingborg F05-07 - IK Stanstad F06/07
  -      
13
12:30
lör
12:30    
P05 Blå, Mariahallen
FC Helsingborg P05/Munka Ljungby IBK Ak. - Båstads GIF P05  -      
13
13:30
lör
13:30    
Sofiero, Idrottens Hus A
Sofiero » 
SS Sofiero - FBC Engelholm B
  -      
13
14:00
lör
14:00    
P06 Blå, Västergårdshallen
FC Helsingborg P06-Blåsvart - IBK Landskrona P05  -      
13
14:30
lör
14:30    
P07 Vit, Rönnowska Skolan
P07 Vit » 
FC Helsingborg P07-1 Vit - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07/08
  -      
13
15:30
lör
15:30    
P05 Blå, Västergårdshallen
FC Helsingborg P05-Svart - Urdraget lag (Stanstad)  -      
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
FC Helsingborg H2, Harlyckans Sporthall
FBC Helsingborg - Bjärreds IBK  -      
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
P07 Vit, Ängelholms Idrottshall
P07 Vit » 
FBC Engelholm P08 - FC Helsingborg P07-2 Vit
  -      
14
14:00
sön
14:00    
P07 Blå, Västergårdshallen
FC Helsingborg P07-Blåsvart - IBK Genarp F/P07-08  -      
14
15:00
sön
15:00    
Dam, Q-Poolen
Dam » 
Röke IBK - FC Helsingborg
  -      
14
15:30
sön
15:30    
F07/09, Västergårdshallen
F07/09 » 
FC Helsingborg F07 - Palmstaden IK F06-08
  -      
 
20
11:30
lör
11:30    
P05 Blå, Höörs Idrottshall
Frosta IBF P05 - FC Helsingborg P05/Munka Ljungby IBK Ak.  -      
20
12:45
lör
12:45    
P06 Blå, Helsingborg Arena B
FC Helsingborg P06-Blå - Urdraget lag (Rke IBK)  -      
20
13:00
lör
13:00    
F06/07, Liljeborgsskolan
F06/07 » 
Palmstaden IK F04 - FC Helsingborg F05-07
  -      
21
sön
00:00    
P04, Harlyckans Sporthall
P04 » 
FC Helsingborg P04 - FBC Viljan 04
  -      
21
10:00
sön
10:00    
P05 Blå, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg P05 - Hofterups IBF P04  -      
21
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08/09, Åstorps Sporthall
P08/09 » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P09 - FC Helsingborg P08/09
  -      
21
12:00
sön
12:00    
Sofiero, Ugglehallen
Sofiero » 
Perstorp Bälinge IK - SS Sofiero
  -      
21
12:15
sön
12:15    
P08/09, Åstorps Sporthall
P08/09 » 
FC Helsingborg P08/09 - Höganäs IBF P09
  -      
21
13:00
sön
13:00    
P05 Blå, Genarps Idrottshall
IBK Genarp P05/06-2 - FC Helsingborg P05-Svart  -      
21
13:00
sön
13:00    
P08/09, Åstorps Sporthall
P08/09 » 
Gantofta IBK P10 - FC Helsingborg P08/09
  -      
21
15:00
sön
15:00    
P06 Blå, Sallerupshallen
Eslövs IBF P05 - FC Helsingborg P06-Blåsvart  -      
21
16:00
sön
16:00    
F07/09, Häljarps Idrottshall
F07/09 » 
Häljarps SK F06/07 - FC Helsingborg F07
  -      
21
18:00
sön
18:00    
FC Helsingborg H2, Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IBF - FBC Helsingborg  -